December 3, 2017 Winners

There was a total of 136 horses entered in the December 3, 2017 Killer Kaiila Exclusive Breed Show.  This represented 24 individual participants. A total of 5,450L$ was distributed in prizes. A HUGE THANK YOU goes out to our panel of judges, helpers and the participant’s support of the event.

Judges for the December 3, 2017 Killer Kaiila Exclusive Breed Show

Judges:

IяєƖαηɗ Sнєяуffє (Ameri Scorpio)
CynSpinner
Calliope Gallifrey UniQ (Birdguru)

Show Helpers for the day

Show Helpers for the day:

PhoenixAwakening – Announcing

ABC Plains Kaiila Exclusive Breed Horse Show – Best of Show Winners

Our BEST OF THE KILLER KAIILA EXCLUSIVE BREED winner is a Marauder winner from stall # 3 GFNA Kailiauk Marauder 5 ABC ID 3450561 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)

Reserve Best of the Killer Kaiila Exclusive Breed Show winner we have a Magician winner from stall # 10 Unnammed ABC ID 3513254 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)

In third overall we have a Smuggler winner from stall # 13 ~Smuggler~ ABC ID 3501563 owned by Faith Bade Caldwell (Faith Bade)

Ugly Plains Kaiila Winners

The ugliest of the uglies we have a Barrens Kaiila named BK Lavender Tribesman Sky owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)

ABC Killer Kaiila Horse – Best of Coat Category Winners

Assassin

The BEST of Assassin winner is Jasir ~ TRRR ~ ABC ID 3502585 in stall 3 owned by Tru (Trusor Draesia)
RESERVE BEST of Assassin winner is ~D~Jijambai Jr.~D~ ABC ID 3451124 in stall 5 owned by Chief BraveSpirit (BraveSpirit Fireguard)
Third Overall winner is ~CG~Persevere ABC ID 3500478 in stall 20 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Fourth overall winner is ~GN~Lady Ninja~ ABC ID 3505362 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)

Boskskin



The BEST of Boskskin winner is ~ TRRR ~ Charis ABC ID 3442353 in stall 3 owned by Tru (Trusor Draesia)
RESERVE BEST of Boskskin winner is Name: ABC ID 3498724 in stall 4 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Third Overall winner is T Bar Singularity ABC ID 3312819 in stall 2 owned by Torry Baar
Fourth overall winner is Boskskin MoKnot Sky ABC ID 3402939 in stall 7 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Fifth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3445282 in stall 13 owned by MRS AMETHYST LOMOND (SweetAmethystIris)
Sixth overall winner is ~FGW~ Ocean Mist ABC ID 3507748 in stall 11 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Seventh overall winner is ~AAB~ Honey Star ABC ID 3471440 in stall 9 owned by ღAηηα ß.ღ (Anastazia Cameron)
Eighth overall winner is ~CGW~ Cinnamon~ ABC ID 3492687 in stall 5 owned by Çöögïє Ŵєšţßąÿ (Cougar Blackflag)

Stall 1 is ~GN~Boss Lady~ ABC ID 3479095 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Stall 20 is Omen Star ABC ID 3478620 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman

Dancer

The BEST of Dancer winner is ~FGW~ Claypot ABC ID 3479491 in stall 11 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
RESERVE BEST of Dancer winner is Dances On Clouds ABC ID 3492654 in stall 17 owned by Ðαlε McЯυdεи (DaleMcRuden)
Third Overall winner is Barren Star ABC ID 3463248 in stall 20 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Fourth overall winner is ~GN~Private Dancer~ ABC ID 3491511 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Fifth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3454940 in stall 13 owned by MRS AMETHYST LOMOND (SweetAmethystIris)

Kassar

The BEST of Kassar winner is ~ TRRR ~ Rach ABC ID 3292776 in stall 3 owned by Tru (Trusor Draesia)
RESERVE BEST of Kassar winner is HBI Lord of War ABC ID 3392501 in stall 9 owned by Jasmine (Darky Delacroix)
Third Overall winner is Muerto_Kassar_CD ABC ID 3486517 in stall 11 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Fourth overall winner is ~h4p~ Kaseeta ABC ID 3505313 in stall 7 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
Fifth overall winner is PK Kassar Teacher Sky ABC ID 3510588 in stall 15 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Sixth overall winner is Tri Diamond Kassar ABC ID 3389396 in stall 4 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Seventh overall winner is ~GN~Jingles~ ABC ID 3504477 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Eighth overall winner is AA Cinnamon ABC ID 3298410 in stall 20 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)

Stall 19 is Blue_Kassar ABC ID 3476763 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman

Kataii

The BEST of Kataii winner is RBCR-YUMA ABC ID 3474840 in stall 4 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
RESERVE BEST of Kataii winner is ~ TRRR ~ NIcki The Rat Sevella ABC ID 3500933 in stall 3 owned by Tru (Trusor Draesia)
Third Overall winner is MG LADY LOVES DIAMONDS ABC ID 3458365 in stall 7 owned by DEARGLEOMHAN LOMOND (DEARGLEOMHAN)
Fourth overall winner is Blood Red Kataii Sky ABC ID 3420108 in stall 15 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Fifth overall winner is Frosty Ale ABC ID 3278302 in stall 11 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Sixth overall winner is AA Vnilla ABC ID 3387601 in stall 20 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)
Seventh overall winner is ~CG~Moon ABC ID 3471726 in stall 19 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Eighth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3479031 in stall 13 owned by MRS AMETHYST LOMOND (SweetAmethystIris)

Stall 1 is ~GN~Katang~ ABC ID 3510759 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)

Magician

The BEST of Magicians winner is Name: ABC ID 3513254 in stall 10 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
RESERVE BEST of Magicians winner is ~CG~Old Glory ABC ID 3489698 in stall 20 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Third Overall winner is ~FGW~ RedBull ABC ID 3508077 in stall 11 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Fourth overall winner is BK Magician Crimp Sky ABC ID 3464822 in stall 13 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Fifth overall winner is ~GN~Barthomew~ ABC ID 3496310 in stall 2 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Sixth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3476059 in stall 3 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Seventh overall winner is Hocus Pocus ABC ID 3499191 in stall 7 owned by Curt (Curt Woodells)
Eighth overall winner is AA Lady High Socks ABC ID 3477440 in stall 1 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)

Marauders

The BEST of Marauders winner is GFNA Kailiauk Marauder 5 ABC ID 3450561 in stall 3 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
RESERVE BEST of Marauders winner is ~CG~Black Widow ABC ID 3500961 in stall 20 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Third Overall winner is ~GN~King Omen~ ABC ID 3506097 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Fourth overall winner is ~FGW~ Silver Moon ABC ID 3508073 in stall 11 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)

Nomad

The BEST of Nomads winner is AA Firestorm ABC ID 3447369 in stall 20 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)
RESERVE BEST of Nomads winner is ~GN~Squaw Lady~ ABC ID 3483842 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Third Overall winner is ~FGW~ Buster ABC ID 3489663 in stall 10 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Fourth overall winner is HBI Red Storm ABC ID 3486836 in stall 17 owned by Jasmine (Darky Delacroix)
Fifth overall winner is Mud Blaze ABC ID 3466115 in stall 19 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman

Omen

The BEST of Omen winner is MG DRAGON FIGHTER ABC ID 3495688 in stall 9 owned by DEARGLEOMHAN LOMOND (DEARGLEOMHAN)
RESERVE BEST of Omen winner is ~CG~Long Stockings ABC ID 3473653 in stall 20 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Third Overall winner is ~h4p~ Kaliko ABC ID 3463917 in stall 7 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
Fourth overall winner is Harbinger of Liberty ABC ID 3492041 in stall 13 owned by Brenna Godfrey-Darkmane (NicaDeminaBank)
Fifth overall winner is ~AAB~ SoB ABC ID 3387179 in stall 6 owned by ღAηηα ß.ღ (Anastazia Cameron)
Sixth overall winner is I am Ralph Dam IT ABC ID 3491872 in stall 2 owned by Curt (Curt Woodells)
Seventh overall winner is Slinky Slinky ABC ID 3454113 in stall 3 owned by Mrs Isabella Woodells (IsabellaMarieRose)
Eighth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3467946 in stall 15 owned by MRS AMETHYST LOMOND (SweetAmethystIris)

Stall 1 is ~GN~Beauty~ ABC ID 3508028 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Stall 11 is ~Rain~ ABC ID 3449694 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Stall 5 is ~CGW~ Oman Dreams~ ABC ID 3491069 owned by Çöögïє Ŵєšţßąÿ (Cougar Blackflag)
Stall 4 is Name: ABC ID 3508386 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Stall 17 is PK Omen Ice Sky ABC ID 3448436 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)

Paravacci

The BEST of Paravacci winner is ~AAB~ Dark Star ABC ID 3438723 in stall 4 owned by ღAηηα ß.ღ (Anastazia Cameron)
RESERVE BEST of Paravacci winner is Evergreen Pillow Talk ABC ID 3500694 in stall 12 owned by ღ Foxy Babs ღ (babs Werefox)
Third Overall winner is ~ TRRR ~ Macha ABC ID 3498317 in stall 3 owned by Tru (Trusor Draesia)
Fourth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3506044 in stall 2 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Fifth overall winner is ~h4p~ Kirian ABC ID 3430585 in stall 7 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
Sixth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3494809 in stall 5 owned by MRS AMETHYST LOMOND (SweetAmethystIris)
Seventh overall winner is Talisman ABC ID 3452343 in stall 13 owned by Ðαlε McЯυdεи (DaleMcRuden)
Eighth overall winner is Paravac ABC ID 3454650 in stall 19 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman

Stall 1 is ~GN~Two Socks~ ABC ID 3505734 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Stall 20 is AA Trading luck ABC ID 3405852 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)
Stall 15 is PK Diamond Omen Sky ABC ID 3490511 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Stall 18 is Dam it Honey ABC ID 3507535 owned by Curt (Curt Woodells)
Stall 10 is ~FGW~ Soldier ABC ID 3499774 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)

Smugglers

The BEST of Smugglers winner is Name: ABC ID 3501563 in stall 13 owned by Faith Bade Caldwell (Faith Bade)
RESERVE BEST of Smugglers winner is MG KING SMUGGLER ABC ID 3490077 in stall 6 owned by DEARGLEOMHAN LOMOND (DEARGLEOMHAN)
Third Overall winner is Diamond Smuggler ABC ID 3472646 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Fourth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3503109 in stall 2 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Fifth overall winner is ~FGW~ Kaname ABC ID 3503461 in stall 10 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Sixth overall winner is Barrens_Smuggler_CD ABC ID 3494146 in stall 20 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman

Swordsmen

The BEST of Swordsmen winner is AA Capo Ferro ABC ID 3461467 in stall 20 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)
RESERVE BEST of Swordsmen winner is MG FIGHTING TRIBESMEN ABC ID 3461038 in stall 12 owned by DEARGLEOMHAN LOMOND (DEARGLEOMHAN)
Third Overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3501926 in stall 7 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
Fourth overall winner is ~CG~Blue Eyes ABC ID 3504466 in stall 19 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Fifth overall winner is Name: ABC ID 3506103 in stall 3 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Sixth overall winner is ~FGW~ Glenn ABC ID 3488823 in stall 10 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)

Tabuk

The BEST of Tabuk winner is ~h4p~ Kintu ABC ID 3391074 in stall 7 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
RESERVE BEST of Tabuk winner is Evergreen Go Go Girl ABC ID 3471660 in stall 16 owned by ღ Foxy Babs ღ (babs Werefox)
Third Overall winner is T Bar Traveler ABC ID 3492688 in stall 2 owned by Torry Baar
Fourth overall winner is ~GN~Cocoa Dreams~ ABC ID 3508030 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Fifth overall winner is RBCR-Bullet ABC ID 3461114 in stall 4 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Sixth overall winner is ~MW~ Sardar Express ABC ID 3493453 in stall 6 owned by Imani bint Saran (Zayla Whitesong)
Seventh overall winner is Tabuk Omen ABC ID 3478335 in stall 19 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Eighth overall winner is ~ TRRR ~ Jalic ABC ID 3410460 in stall 3 owned by Tru (Trusor Draesia)

Stall 10 is ~FGW~ Goddess Aurora ABC ID 3501293 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Stall 13 is Bloodstone Tabuk Sky ABC ID 3417833 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Stall 15 is Chocolate Pudding Tabuk ~WS~ ABC ID 3489240 owned by Chief BraveSpirit (BraveSpirit Fireguard)
Stall 20 is ~Betty Ford~ ABC ID 3338338 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)

Tribesmen

The BEST of Tribesmen winner is AA Fuugleh ABC ID 3421149 in stall 1 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)
RESERVE BEST of Tribesmen winner is look into my eyes ABC ID 3444834 in stall 20 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Third Overall winner is ~FGW~ Mrs Blaze ABC ID 3505449 in stall 10 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)
Fourth overall winner is BK Snowflake Crimped Sky ABC ID 3498207 in stall 7 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Fifth overall winner is T Bar Brimstone ABC ID 3480609 in stall 2 owned by Torry Baar
Sixth overall winner is HBI Strange Magic ABC ID 3500834 in stall 5 owned by Jasmine (Darky Delacroix)
Seventh overall winner is MG CALHOUN ABC ID 3437427 in stall 13 owned by MRS AMETHYST LOMOND (SweetAmethystIris)
Eighth overall winner is Chickahominy ABC ID 3472726 in stall 17 owned by Ðαlε McЯυdεи (DaleMcRuden)

Stall 15 is Blackfoot Tribesmen ~WS~ ABC ID 3476134 owned by Chief BraveSpirit (BraveSpirit Fireguard)
Stall 3 is ~GN~Wawihaka~ ABC ID 3457813 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Stall 8 is Dangerous Omen ~WS~ ABC ID 3465146 owned by WindSong Snowbear
Stall 4 is RBCR-Windago ABC ID 3494735 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)

Tuchuk

The BEST of Tuchuk winner is ~Rhadamanthus~ ABC ID 3495004 in stall 3 owned by Jimbeaux Carolina
RESERVE BEST of Tuchuk winner is RBCR-Velocity ABC ID 3489832 in stall 4 owned by RoseLynneBDK (ParvatiGotn)
Third Overall winner is MG LADY WINTER PLAINS ABC ID 3482168 in stall 15 owned by DEARGLEOMHAN LOMOND (DEARGLEOMHAN)
Fourth overall winner is HBI Namira ABC ID 3374190 in stall 12 owned by Jasmine (Darky Delacroix)
Fifth overall winner is ~AAB~ Black Ryder ABC ID 3391514 in stall 6 owned by ღAηηα ß.ღ (Anastazia Cameron)
Sixth overall winner is MG BLACK WARRIOR ABC ID 3386926 in stall 13 owned by MRS AMETHYST LOMOND (SweetAmethystIris)
Seventh overall winner is ~GN~Midnight Royal Princess~ ABC ID 3489648 in stall 1 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Eighth overall winner is Taint Normal Taint Right ABC ID 3482001 in stall 8 owned by Curt (Curt Woodells)

Stall 7 is ~h4p~ Kimano ABC ID 3418082 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
Stall 20 is ~CG~Holly ABC ID 3498884 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman
Stall 10 is Fireman ABC ID 3468595 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)

Turia

The BEST of Turia winner is Noon Napper ABC ID 3508153 in stall 8 owned by Curt (Curt Woodells)
RESERVE BEST of Turia winner is PK Turia Lavender Sky ABC ID 3481259 in stall 13 owned by PrairieChicken (ChuckieCheese49)
Third Overall winner is ~Eros~ ABC ID 3504589 in stall 3 owned by Jimbeaux Carolina
Fourth overall winner is ~ TRRR ~ Tadeno ABC ID 3388929 in stall 4 owned by Tru (Trusor Draesia)
Fifth overall winner is ~h4p~ Katinka ABC ID 3471508 in stall 7 owned by Macsi (Macsima Dagostino)
Sixth overall winner is ~GN~Lady Luck~ ABC ID 3479783 in stall 2 owned by Ƥǫƥş Ģŗąђąɱ (RGHangnLo)
Seventh overall winner is AA Maeficent ABC ID 3380620 in stall 1 owned by Fenris Excalibur (Fenris Ash)
Eighth overall winner is ~Bones~ ABC ID 3429781 in stall 10 owned by Fєąţђєŗ Ģŗąђąɱ Ŵєšţßąÿ (featherskyz)

Stall 20 is Turia Stockings ABC ID 3471759 owned by CheyenneMA Gausman

Killer Kaiila – Best of Category Results

Killer Kaiila – Best of Show Results